Last Match

D1 Section Seniors

34
July 13, 2019 | 2:00 pm
John Pascoe Fawkner Reserve
read more

ResultsFull table

Select League
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.UHS-VU AFC1210201058742140
2.Kew AFC12831984674134
3.Preston Bullants12741994784130
4.Oakleigh127501080885128
5.Therry Penola OB12750981924128
6.Peninsula126601130923124
7.St Mary’s Salesian126601019996124
8.Prahran Assumption AFC12570872895020
9.Old Paradians122100618141708
10.West Brunswick AFC121110711120704
view all
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.Kew AFC1211011136499146
2.Peninsula12840900558132
3.UHS-VU AFC12741808654130
4.Therry Penola OB12750699721128
5.St Mary’s Salesian12660871684124
6.West Brunswick AFC12660725892124
7.Oakleigh12480668882016
8.Prahran Assumption AFC12480567934016
9.Preston Bullants12381633841014
10.Old Paradians12291534876010
view all
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.Peninsula111010937544140
2.Williamstown CYMS129301156406136
3.Mazenod129301005667136
4.MHSOB12840994493132
5.De La Salle11740894650128
6.St Kevins12750651902128
7.Brunswick NOBSPC7430547360116
8.Kew AFC440039792116
9.St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC12480700797016
10.South Melbourne Districts1028037891308
11.Bulleen Templestowe716020174004
view all

To all Pirate Past Players – The POBFC annual Cutlass Club lunch is scheduled for 9th August 2019 at the Racecourse Hotel in Caulfield commencing at 12.00 p.m. sharp. This is obviously a massive year for the club and we would like to celebrate accordingly with as many past players there as we can!! An invite…

No news in this category