Last Match

D1 Section Seniors

June 15, 2019 | 2:00 pm
W.A. Scammell Reserve
read more

ResultsFull table

Select League
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.Kew AFC8710751484128
2.UHS-VU AFC8620746531124
3.Oakleigh8530773600120
4.Peninsula8440817715116
5.St Mary’s Salesian8440708697116
6.Therry Penola OB8440674673116
7.Preston Bullants8440671671116
8.Prahran Assumption AFC8350635667012
9.Old Paradians826046397508
10.West Brunswick AFC817057780204
view all
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.Kew AFC8800823374132
2.Peninsula8620684420124
3.UHS-VU AFC8521569396122
4.St Mary’s Salesian8530671456120
5.West Brunswick AFC8440507615116
6.Therry Penola OB8440473546116
7.Preston Bullants826048867408
8.Oakleigh826043463308
9.Prahran Assumption AFC826038772808
10.Old Paradians816139358706
view all
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.Peninsula5410429213116
2.Kew AFC440039792116
3.MHSOB5320463222112
4.Williamstown CYMS5320423241112
5.De La Salle4310320202112
6.Mazenod5320301407112
7.St Kevins5320218424112
8.St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC523027831808
9.Bulleen Templestowe413015833304
10.Therry Penola OB404013534200
11.South Melbourne Districts404011540100
view all