Last Match

D1 Section Seniors

156
May 18, 2019 | 2:00 pm
Peninsula School
read more

ResultsFull table

Select League
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.UHS-VU AFC6600581316124
2.Kew AFC6510576377120
3.Oakleigh6420532465116
4.Peninsula6330599487112
5.St Mary’s Salesian6330505484112
6.Prahran Assumption AFC624046248608
7.Preston Bullants624046153108
8.Therry Penola OB624044158308
9.Old Paradians624036362708
10.West Brunswick AFC615044661004
view all
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.Kew AFC6600571295124
2.Peninsula6510600269120
3.UHS-VU AFC6411442317118
4.St Mary’s Salesian6330456337112
5.West Brunswick AFC6330386440112
6.Therry Penola OB6330320454112
7.Preston Bullants624037448308
8.Prahran Assumption AFC624026955008
9.Oakleigh615031842404
10.Old Paradians605128745402
view all
PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1.Peninsula5410429213116
2.Kew AFC440039792116
3.MHSOB5320463222112
4.Williamstown CYMS5320423241112
5.De La Salle4310320202112
6.Mazenod5320301407112
7.St Kevins5320218424112
8.St Bedes / Mentone Tigers AFC523027831808
9.Bulleen Templestowe413015833304
10.Therry Penola OB404013534200
11.South Melbourne Districts404011540100
view all